Logan Lerman as Percy Jackson

Birth Name :
Logan Wade Lerman
Birth Date :
January 19, 1992
Birth Place :
Beverly Hills, California, USA

Alexandra Daddario as Annabeth

Birth Date :
March 16, 1986
Birth Place :
New York City, New York, USA

Brandon T. Jackson as Grover

Birth Name :
Brandon Timothy Jackson
Birth Date :
March 07, 1984
Birth Place :
Detroit, Michigan, USA

Jake Abel as Luke

Birth Name :
Jacob Allen Abel
Birth Date :
November 18, 1987
Birth Place :
Canton, Ohio, USA

Sean Bean as Zeus

Birth Name :
Shaun Mark Bean
Birth Date :
April 17, 1959
Birth Place :
Sheffield, Yorkshire, England

Pierce Brosnan as chiron

Birth Name :
Pierce Brendan Brosnan
Birth Date :
May 16, 1953
Birth Place :
Navan, Co. Meath, Ireland

Steve Coogan as Hades

Birth Name :
Stephen John Coogan
Birth Date :
October 14, 1965
Birth Place :
Middleton, Manchester, England, UK

Rosario Dawson as persephone

Birth Name :
Rosario Dawson
Birth Date :
May 09, 1979
Birth Place :
New York City, NY, USA

Melina Kanakaredes as Athena

Birth Name :
Melina Eleni Kanakaredes
Birth Date :
April 23, 1967
Birth Place :
Akron, Ohio, USA

Catherine Keener as Sally Jackson

Birth Name :
Catherine Ann Keener
Birth Date :
March 23, 1959
Birth Place :
Miami, Florida, USA

Kevin McKidd as Poseidon

Birth Date :
August 09, 1973
Birth Place :
Elgin, Moray, Scotland, UK

Joe Pantoliano as Gabe

Birth Name :
Joseph Peter Pantoliano
Birth Date :
September 12, 1951
Birth Place :
Hoboken, New Jersey, USA

Uma Thurman as Medusa

Birth Name :
Uma Karuna Thurman
Birth Date :
April 29, 1970
Birth Place :
Boston, Massachusetts, USA

cr: http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0814255/

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s