Happy Birthday Taylor Lautner

Famous as :
Actor
Birth Name :
Taylor Daniel Launter
Birth Date :
February 11, 1992
Birth Place :
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Claim to fame :
As Sharkboy in “The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D” (2005)

Birth Name
Taylor Daniel Launter

Birth Date
February 11, 1992

Birth Place
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Height
5′ 9″

Nationality
American

Education
Attending Valencia High School, Santa Clarita, California

Father
Dan Lautner

Mother
Deborah

Sister
Makena (younger)

Relation
Taylor Swift (country music singer), Lily Collins (actress)

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s